Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Adam Milne

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland156019862-3533.000026.007.61
Australia120220     11.00
Canterbury144117973-4225.570020.577.45
Chennai Super Kings2402811-2828.000024.007.00
England180270     9.00
Essex96010084-1512.501012.006.25
Gloucestershire6808232-2827.330022.667.23
Gujarat Lions2404311-4343.000024.0010.75
Hampshire1801433-144.66006.004.66
India5507411-874.000055.008.07
Lancashire2203011-3030.000022.008.18
Middlesex240370     9.25
Mumbai Indians120290     14.50
Northern Districts2203246143-1217.570015.716.70
Otago96113383-3016.620012.008.31
Pakistan2091285154-3719.001013.938.18
Rising Pune Supergiant4806222-2731.000024.007.75
Somerset81110555-1121.000116.207.77
South Africa4705021-2325.000023.506.38
South Island4814742-2211.750012.005.87
Sri Lanka2403622-3618.000012.009.00
Sunrisers2404311-4343.000024.0010.75
Surrey95011683-2214.500011.877.32
Warriors2403511-3535.000024.008.75
Wellington179028082-1835.000022.379.38
West Indies4803732-2212.330016.004.62
Zimbabwe2401022-105.000012.002.50

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive