List A Bowling On Each Ground by Cole McConchie

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Hagley Oval, Christchurch343128693-2831.770038.115.00
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui174116242-3940.500043.505.58
Seddon Park, Hamilton150012943-4332.250037.505.16
Recreation Ground, Rangiora124014721-1973.500062.007.11
Basin Reserve, Wellington7306321-631.500036.505.17
University Oval, Dunedin6013522-3517.500030.003.50
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North600440     4.40
Aorangi Oval, Timaru3604911-4949.000036.008.16
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland3003411-934.000030.006.80
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth2402611-326.000024.006.50
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland2403811-3838.000024.009.50

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive