Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Charlie Shreck

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland2411622-168.000012.004.00
Central Districts2404611-4646.000024.0011.50
Derbyshire92012511-22125.000092.008.15
Durham7209763-3616.160012.008.08
Lancashire78011611-40116.000078.008.92
Leicestershire96110274-2214.571013.716.37
Northamptonshire3804543-1311.25009.507.10
Northern Districts180370     12.33
Nottinghamshire2403611-3636.000024.009.00
Surrey2403333-3311.00008.008.25
Yorkshire108113642-2034.000027.007.55

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive