Twenty20 Bowling On Each Ground by Brendon Diamanti

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth90010872-815.420012.857.20
McLean Park, Napier66010221-3351.000033.009.27
Seddon Park, Hamilton5809143-2422.750014.509.41
University Oval, Dunedin5407242-3818.000013.508.00
Recreation Ground, Rangiora5409232-3930.660018.0010.22
Basin Reserve, Wellington4507233-3224.000015.009.60
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland2403511-3535.000024.008.75
Aorangi Oval, Timaru240310     7.75
Eden Park, Auckland2403111-3131.000024.007.75
Saxton Oval, Nelson2403611-3636.000024.009.00
Village Green, Christchurch2301433-144.66007.663.65
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North1801622-168.00009.005.33
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood120190     9.50
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui6010     1.00

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive