List A Bowling On Each Ground by Brendon Diamanti

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North5584483133-7437.150042.925.19
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth3784310104-3431.001037.804.92
Basin Reserve, Wellington270323354-5146.601054.005.17
Village Green, Christchurch222113763-5022.830037.003.70
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland204311573-2816.420029.143.38
Trafalgar Park, Nelson194015883-4519.750024.254.88
University Oval, Dunedin156012643-4931.500039.004.84
McLean Park, Napier11837122-2435.500059.003.61
Molyneux Park, Alexandra9208033-5126.660030.665.21
Hagley Oval, Christchurch840760     5.42
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei8134222-1221.000040.503.11
Recreation Ground, Rangiora7207033-5523.330024.005.83
Queen Elizabeth Park, Masterton6023944-399.751015.003.90
Aorangi Oval, Timaru5404621-2023.000027.005.11
Seddon Park, Hamilton5305855-5811.600110.606.56
Waikanae Park, Waikanae480510     6.37
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo481350     4.37
Cazaly's Stadium, Cairns360240     4.00
Queen's Park, Invercargill3011511-1515.000030.003.00
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane120250     12.50

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive