ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Kevin O'Brien

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Afghanistan7125556254-2622.242028.484.68
Australia10217333-4324.330034.004.29
Bangladesh253022352-5844.600050.605.28
Bermuda4813822-3819.000024.004.75
Canada222315772-2122.420031.714.24
England228123421-26117.0000114.006.15
India710700     5.91
Kenya150112131-1340.330050.004.84
Netherlands3847269174-1315.821022.584.20
New Zealand7206611-4666.000072.005.50
Pakistan276026252-4352.400055.205.69
Papua New Guinea4205322-5326.500021.007.57
Scotland6085481103-3148.100060.804.74
South Africa114017632-6658.660038.009.26
Sri Lanka126014121-1070.500063.006.71
United Arab Emirates204216894-4118.661022.664.94
West Indies228026654-7153.201045.607.00
Zimbabwe4564373133-2728.690035.074.90

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive