Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Darren Stevens

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland1203222-3216.00006.0016.00
Barisal Bulls4202821-914.000021.004.00
Barisal Burners1202411-2424.000012.0012.00
Canterbury120160     8.00
Central Districts240430     10.75
Chittagong Kings180230     7.66
Derbyshire1201611-1616.000012.008.00
Duronto Rajshahi180320     10.66
Essex2581346204-1417.302012.908.04
Glamorgan90011133-2237.000030.007.40
Gloucestershire170019721-2098.500085.006.95
Hampshire3201427112-2038.810029.098.00
Indians240340     8.50
Khulna Royal Bengals60130     13.00
Lancashire2402011-2020.000024.005.00
Leicestershire2402622-2613.000012.006.50
Mashonaland Eagles2402644-266.50106.006.50
Matabeleland Tuskers1803811-3838.000018.0012.66
Middlesex1800292124-3124.331015.009.73
Mountaineers2402111-2121.000024.005.25
Namibia1802911-2929.000018.009.66
New Zealanders180300     10.00
Northern Districts120200     10.00
Nottinghamshire120911-99.000012.004.50
Somerset2041264144-1718.851014.577.76
Southern Rocks2402511-2525.000024.006.25
Surrey2880382194-3920.101015.157.95
Sussex2700323122-2526.910022.507.17
Warwickshire3605022-2925.000018.008.33
Wellington4204911-2349.000042.007.00
Worcestershire60100     10.00
Yorkshire60120     12.00

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive