Minor Counties Championship Bowling Against Each Opponent James Cammish

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Cheshire48711254155-5716.9310
Durham60021302185-10516.7710
Lancashire Second XI12056111-6161.0000
Lincolnshire29618123117-3811.1811
Northumberland183510843-9427.0000
Nottinghamshire Second XI2521012422-3262.0000
Staffordshire232913173-918.7100

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive