First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Chris Harris

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Auckland128467495163-3330.9300
Australia1022690    
Australians6050    
Central Conference15675821-1529.0000
Central Districts2563142886374-3723.9400
Eastern Province156311033-6036.6600
England156104622-1623.0000
England XI220811921-459.5000
Griqualand West480250    
Hampshire162153411-1634.0000
India168310821-4454.0000
Indian Board President's XI6652311-2323.0000
Karnataka1065520    
Leicestershire421250    
New South Wales21611780    
Northern Conference847200    
Northern Districts2401118846254-3933.8400
Orange Free State258612643-5531.5000
Otago2073126731243-2930.4500
Pakistan3601218932-5763.0000
Pakistan A4221111-1111.0000
South Africa5701923722-94118.5000
South Australia242150    
Sri Lanka3281318011-56180.0000
Sri Lanka A2281410732-5435.6600
Sri Lanka Board President's XI270149432-1931.3300
Sri Lankans18230    
Wellington175291595204-2229.7500
West Indies5822924952-7549.8000
West Indies Board President's XI12227022-7035.0000
West Indies Board XI300220    
Zimbabwe294189211-4192.0000

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive