List A Bowling On Each Ground by Scott Briasco

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Basin Reserve, Wellington234411364-3118.831039.002.89
Levin Domain, Levin234510242-2325.500058.502.61
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North132111622-3158.000066.005.27
Lancaster Park, Christchurch12019911-5899.0000120.004.95
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth10207822-3539.000051.004.58
Cook's Gardens, Wanganui7843611-2536.000078.002.76
McLean Park, Napier7706554-4813.001015.405.06
Molyneux Park, Alexandra6003522-3517.500030.003.50
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland5505721-728.500027.506.21
Tauranga Domain Inner Ground, Tauranga4803622-3618.000024.004.50
Cobham Oval, Whangarei300150     3.00
Blake Park, Mount Maunganui260533-51.66008.661.15
Dudley Park, Rangiora240250     6.25
Seddon Park, Hamilton202211-22.000020.000.60
Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne180210     7.00

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive