Women's ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Amelia Kerr

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia Women6211545194-5428.681032.685.26
England Women3812307114-4227.902034.634.83
India Women206217832-4359.330068.665.18
Ireland Women12035885-177.250115.002.90
Pakistan Women4406246144-4217.571031.423.35
South Africa Women144010111-31101.0000144.004.20
Sri Lanka Women3001311-1313.000030.002.60
West Indies Women10817632-4925.330036.004.22