First-class Bowling Against Each Opponent Alec Downes

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Auckland158972637447-2214.4762
Canterbury (New Zealand)676440722431698-3513.27176
Hawke's Bay58233214277-327.9242
Lord Hawke's XI62521341125-16128.4110
Marylebone Cricket Club66126335165-8220.9321
New South Wales97557394124-7332.8300
Victoria (Australia)2821312744-12731.7500
Wellington (New Zealand)88253273277-3110.1132

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive