ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Sam Curran

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Afghanistan240460     11.50
Australia186120053-3540.000037.206.45
Bangladesh132212774-2918.141018.855.77
India288229184-7536.371036.006.06
Netherlands9008122-4640.500045.005.40
New Zealand210322752-4645.400042.006.48
Pakistan7807211-4072.000078.005.53
South Africa294227863-3546.330049.005.67
Sri Lanka3813416105-4841.600138.106.55
West Indies173020633-3368.660057.667.14