Twenty20 Blast Bowling Against Each Opponent by Chris Jordan

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Durham1801911-1919.000018.006.33
Essex1820249103-3024.900018.208.20
Glamorgan92012082-915.000011.507.82
Gloucestershire1330177103-1717.700013.307.98
Hampshire183022762-1437.830030.507.44
Kent2420354163-1822.120015.128.77
Middlesex2440349122-2629.080020.338.58
Northamptonshire180300     10.00
Somerset93112542-1731.250023.258.06
Surrey2100290102-2829.000021.008.28
Sussex360690     11.50
Worcestershire360560     9.33
Yorkshire2403511-3535.000024.008.75

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive