List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Nathan Morland

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland336225151-3150.200067.204.48
Canterbury288321742-2754.250072.004.52
Central Conference3202611-2626.000032.004.87
Central Districts312223632-4178.6600104.004.53
Northern Districts3002190134-2714.612023.073.80
South Africa Academy156011221-2956.000078.004.30
Wellington270216732-3155.660090.003.71
Zimbabweans481380     4.75

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive