List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Paul McEwan

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland10407433-3124.660034.664.26
Australia282224152-2948.200056.405.12
Central Districts9618122-5940.500048.005.06
Northern Districts14419821-2449.000072.004.08
Otago280514962-324.830046.663.19
Pakistan9208311-5483.000092.005.41
Sri Lanka180180     6.00
Wellington10816532-2221.660036.003.61
West Indians6005222-5226.000030.005.20
West Indies600400     4.00
Zimbabwe11418332-1227.660038.004.36

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive