Commonwealth Games 1998/99 - Most Fielder Catches in Innings

3PA WallaceBangladesh v BarbadosRoyal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpura11368
3SC JosephAustralia v Antigua and BarbudaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11371
3TT SamaraweeraJamaica v Sri LankaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11373
3TO PowellMalaysia v JamaicaVictoria Institute, Kuala Lumpura11390
3TM MoodyIndia v AustraliaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11392
3SB O'ConnorPakistan v New ZealandTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11396
3SM PollockSri Lanka v South AfricaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11397
3TM MoodyNew Zealand v AustraliaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11399
2SR TendulkarAntigua and Barbuda v IndiaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11362
2Harbhajan SinghAntigua and Barbuda v IndiaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11362
2ME WaughCanada v AustraliaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11363
2GR RobertsonCanada v AustraliaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11363
2GW FlowerJamaica v ZimbabweRoyal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpura11364
2JC AdamsZimbabwe v JamaicaRoyal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpura11364
2RT PontingAntigua and Barbuda v AustraliaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11371
2BE YoungAntigua and Barbuda v AustraliaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11371
2E MboyaPakistan v KenyaRubber Research Institute, Kuala Lumpura11374
2Wajahatullah WastiKenya v PakistanRubber Research Institute, Kuala Lumpura11374
2SJ NairZimbabwe v MalaysiaKelab Aman, Kuala Lumpura11375
2MA WilliamZimbabwe v MalaysiaKelab Aman, Kuala Lumpura11375
2JH KallisBangladesh v South AfricaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11377
2G SalmondNew Zealand v ScotlandKelab Aman, Kuala Lumpura11379
2MD BellScotland v New ZealandKelab Aman, Kuala Lumpura11379
2HAG AnthonyCanada v Antigua and BarbudaRoyal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpura11389
2ACH WalshCanada v Antigua and BarbudaRoyal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpura11389
2LR WilliamsMalaysia v JamaicaVictoria Institute, Kuala Lumpura11390
2DA GunawardeneZimbabwe v Sri LankaTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11391
2VVS LaxmanAustralia v IndiaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11392
2DW FlemingIndia v AustraliaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11392
2WK McCallanBangladesh v Northern IrelandRoyal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpura11393
2AY KarimScotland v KenyaRubber Research Institute, Kuala Lumpura11395
2Taimur KhanNew Zealand v PakistanTenaga National Sports Complex, Kuala Lumpura11396
2DN CrookesSri Lanka v South AfricaPerbadanan Kemajuan Negari Selangor, Kuala Lumpura11397

 

 

Created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive